Bali Bus Rental offer you Charter Bus, Bali Bus hire, Bali Airport transfer, Bali packages Tour

Welcome to Bali
The Paradise Island of Bali

Bali Bus rental TripAdvisor commend

  Bali Bus Information
Bali Map
Bali Interest Place
Bali Airport Transfer
Bali Driver
Kereta Sewa
Transport Murah
Best Bali Destination
Photo Gallery
  Bali Bus Rental
Suzuki APV 7 Seats
Toyota Innova 7 Seats
Toyota Hiace 15 Seats
Kia Pregio 10 seats
Isuzu Elf 12 seats
Isuzu Elf 17 seats
Bus 25 seats
Bus 35 seats
Bus 45 seats
  Bali Tour Packages
>> Full Day Tour
Kintamani and Barong Dance
Bedugul and Jatiluwih
East Bali Tour
VW- Safari Tour
>> Half Day Tour
Mengwi and Tanah Lot
Uluwatu and Jimbaran Bay
Ubud Art Market
  Bali Adventure Tour
>> Bali Watersport
Ayung Rafting
Telagawaja Rafting
Bali Sea Walker
Bali Fishing
Bali Diving
>> Bali Adventure
Bali Zoo Park
Bali Treetop
Dolphin Tour
Sunrise Trekking
Elephant Safari Ride
  Contact Person

Jln. Raya Mengwi Bedugul Km 8 Sembung Mengwi Badung Bali

phonePhone: +62 81999036130
mobile phoneMobile: +62 8123977705
mobile phoneMobile: +62 81999036123
faximileFax: +62 361829056
email info@balibusrental.com
bbmBBM: 5F50DA6D | 2BODE908
whattsarp : +62 8123977705
: +62 81999036123
line-bus LINE : +62 8123977705
facebook ketutmaryana@yahoo.com
twiter Twitter.com/driversbali
yahoo masseger bali tour

 

Bali Bus Rental & Transport

Welcome to Bali Bus Rental

Bali Bus Rental has been providing rental bus, tour bus, wedding bus, shuttle bus, meeting bus and entertainer coach service now through our family of companies since 2006. We are one of the most established and experienced Bali bus rental networks in Bali Indonesia. We offer the finest, most reliable and safest services available.

If you are looking for Bali bus Rental and charter, Balibusrental.com is right for you. All of our buses are late model and state-of-the-art. There is no safer, more comfortable, or enjoyable to travel and see the country than on a Bali Bus Rental .

Pick from Bali Bus Rental ’ impressive selection of vehicles for your bus rental and charter. This fleet includes luxury mini-coaches, day coaches, shuttle vans, luxury sedans, limousines and wedding buses, 25 seats, 35 seats until big coaches 45 seats buses. Bali Bus Rental offers a variety that will meet the needs of almost any group. This variety offers options that will meet the needs of almost any group.

List Price Bali Bus Rental
bali bus suzuki apv rental bali
Suzuki APV 7 Seats
Rental USD 45/ a day
bali bus toyota inova rental bali
Toyota Inova 7 Seats
Rental USD 65/ a day
bali bus toyota hiace rental bali
Toyota Hiace 15 Seats
Rental USD 140/ a day
bali bus kia pregio rental bali
Kia Pregio 10 Seats
Rental USD 65/ a day
bali bus isuzu elf 12 seats rental bali
Isuzu ELF 12 Seats
Rental USD 75/ a day
bali bus isuzu elf long rental bali
Isuzu ELF 17 Seats
Rental USD 90/ a day
bali bus rental 25 seater hire bali
Bus 25 Seats
Rental USD 135/ a day
bali bus 35 seats rental bali
Bus 35 Seats
Rental USD 155/ a day
bali bus rental 45 seater hire in bali
Bus 45 Seats
Rental USD 225/ a day

Anyone can request an online quote and Bali Bus Rental will respond within one day. So, do not wait, take a look and our options for bus rental and charter today!

No
Model Mini Bus or Big Bus
Half day charter
Full day charter
1. Suzuki APV 7 Seats USD 30/ 5 Hours USD 45 / 10 Hours
2. Toyota Innova 7 Seats USD 50/ 5 Hours USD 65/ 10 Hours
3. Toyota Hiace 15 Seats USD 95/ 5 Hours USD 140/ 10 Hours
4. Kia Fregio 10 Seats USD 50/ 5 Hours USD 65/ 10 Hours
5. Isuzu ELF 12 Seats USD 55/ 5 Hours USD 75/ 10 Hours
6. Isuzu ELF 17 Seats USD 60/ 5 Hours USD 90/ 10 Hours
7. Bus 25 Seats USD 95/ 5 Hours USD 135/ 10 Hours
8. Bus 35 Seats USD 120/ 5 Hours USD 155/ 10 Hours
9. Big Bus 45 Seats USD 180/ 5 Hours USD 225/ 10 Hours
The price include: Vehicles petrol, Experince driver, Late model Bus, Bus with Air condition.

Bali Bus Rental

  • Book Vehicle easily with Balibusrental.com
  • Choose from a selection of Economy, Standard (Vehicle), Mini bus and Luxury Car
  • Booking Types available in Vehicle are Day Packages, Point to Point, Wedding Transfers, Airport Transfers and Outstation Trips and also for Bali long Trip.
Bali Destination
Bali Full Day Tour
Bali Half Day Tour
» Kintamani » Goa Lawah Temple » Denpasar City Tour
» Gitgit waterfall » Bedugul & Jatiluwih » Ubud Shopping
» Munduk Waterfall » Butterfly Park » Jimbaran Seafoood

line horisontal

For more reviews, visit us on TripAdvisor.com

comment and ask about bali bus rental

Rachel Khoo: ask
Sent: Wednesday, January 04, 2017 6:48 PM
To: info@balibusrental.com
Subject: Enquiry: Airport Transfer + Half day tour

Dear Ketut, 

Would appreciate if you could quote me for airport transfer and half day tour for 9 adults, 1 child, 2 infants. We are traveling to Bali on 30 March and departing on 2 April 2017. We are staying at Club Med. Looking forward to hear from you. 

Thank you!

Regards,

Rachel Khoo
Mobile: +601243599**

Ketut Maryana says
Thursday, January 05, 2017 8:00 AM

Hi Rachel Khoo, We will Replay by Email as You request

line horisontal

Ekaterina Abakumova: ask
Sent: Monday, January 02, 2017 6:37 AM
To: info@balibusrental.com
Subject: Rent mini bus

Hi!

I need Isuzu Elf (17 seat) for rent  from 28.04 till 10.05. Its for  Family Camp project. Mostly driving around Canggu and Kuta area, and some ( 3-4) tours to popular place like Bali Zoo, Safari Marine park, Uluwatu.
I can speak bahasa, but prefer english-speaking driver.

Want nego the price, how much you want for this period?

Thanks and best Regards
Katarina=

Ketut Maryana says
Monday, January 02, 2017 3:13 PM

Hi Ekaterina Abakumova, We will Replay by Email as You request

line horisontal

Viral Dave: ask
Sent: Wednesday, December 28, 2016 2:14 AM
To: info@balibusrental.com
Subject: 15seater vehicle

Dear Team,

Can you send me the quotation for 15seater bus for full day and half day also advise the permitted Kilometres in a day and what about the charges for additional hours.

Looking for 01 Jan to 03 Jan

Thanks and Regards,

Viral Dave
Dy. Manager – Travel & Event
T: +91 20 66278084  I  M:+ 91 8380083199
Viral.dave@skeiron.com
www.skeiron.com

Skeiron Group
Godrej Millennium, 5th Floor, 9 Koregaon Park Road,
Pune - 411 001. Maharashtra, India
T: +91 20 66278000 / 8011


Ketut Maryana says
Wednesday, December 28, 2016 4:35 PM

Hi Viral Dave, We will Replay by Email as You request

line horisontal

Karthi: ask
Sent: Sunday, December 25, 2016 3:42 AM
To: info@balibusrental.com
Subject: Bali Packages Tour

Hi Ketut

Please quote your price for a family of 5 adults and 3 children to tour bali

Best Regards
Karthi

Ketut Maryana says
Monday, December 26, 2016 8:30 AM

Hi Karthi, We will Replay by Email as You request

line horisontal

Varanya Jienjitlert: ask
Sent: Tuesday, December 20, 2016 11:52 PM
To: info@balibusrental.com
Subject: Hire Toyota Hiace

Can you quote the price for renting 2 Hiance for 15 people according the detail below:

  1. 29/12/16 - pick up from airport from 11.30am to The Kuta Beach Heritage Hotel
  2. 30/12/16 (One day trip)
    - Pura Ulan Danu Bratan
    - Obyek Wisata Tirta Empul
    - Monkey Forest
    - Ubud Market
  3. 31/12/16 (One day trip)
    - Pura Uluwatu
    - Tanah lot
    - Kintamani
  4. 1/1/17
    - From The Kuta Beach Heritage Hotel to Airport 9 am

Best Regards
Varanya Jienjitlert

Ketut Maryana says
Wednesday, December 20, 2016 8:00 AM

Hi Varanya Jienjitlert, We will Replay by Email as You request

line horisontal

M. F. Alam: ask
Sent: Sunday, December 18, 2016 8:10 PM
To: info@balibusrental.com
Subject: Regarding for 25/30 seats Bus

Hello,

Greetings from Ticket and Tours Advisor.

We need a 25/30 seat bus for our group going on 6th jan 2017 at bali kuta. please check itinerary above and send me quote including gas/oil, toll, driver with guide, tax/service charge.

Group Name:  Ticket and Tours Advisor Group.
Travel Date: 06/01/2017 – 08/01/2017
Venue: Kuta, Bali, Indonesia.
Total: 25/30 seats Bus.

Itinerary:

06/01/2017:  (9 Hours)
12.30- Pick up from Denpasar Bali Ngurahrai airport.
13.00- Lunch at near airport Restaurant.
14.00- Check in Holiday Inn Express Bali Kuta Square.
15.00 – Pick up at the hotel.
16.00 – Visit Padang-Padang Beach.
17.00 – Visit Uluwatu Temple.
18.00 – Watch Kecak and Fire Dance Performance.
19.30 – Sea food Dinner at beach Side Restaurant.
20.30 – Back to hotel.

07/01/2017: (10 Hours)
09.00 – Pick up at the hotel by 25 Seats Coach.
10.00 – Visit Butterfly Park.
11.00 – Visit Celuk Village (Gold & Silver Art).
12.00 – Visit Batuan Village (Painting Art).
13.00 – Visit Batuan Temple.
13.30 – lunch at local restaurant in Ubud.
15.00 – Visit Tegalalang Rice Terrace.
16.00 – Visit Ubud Monkey Fores.t
16.30 – Visit Ubud Royal Palace.
17.00 – Visit Ubud Market.
19.00 – Back to Hotel.

08/01/2017: (only air port drop off)
10.00 – Pick up at Hotel for drop off Bali Airport by 30 Seats Coach.

This is for your kind information.waiting for your reply.

With Best Regards
M. F. Alam | Chairman
Ticket & Tours Advisor Co. Ltd.
M: +66 8389034** | T: +66 229210** | F: +66 229210**
www.tours-advisor.com

Ketut Maryana says
Monday, December 19, 2016 8:00 AM

Hi M. F. Alam, We will Replay by Email as You request

line horisontal

Please do not hesitate to contact me at anytime by Phone, Yahoo Massager or Email, should you have any questions or further information is needed.
 

Home | Contact Us | About Us | Link Partner | Kereta Sewa Bali | Bali Ful Day Tour | Bali Half Day Tour | Bali Adventure Tour
Copyright Bali Bus rental 2009 | Edit and Design Balitransports.com Bali car Rental service
Bali Bus rental.com - Your best choice for charter bus with you group in Bali Island
Email : info@balibusrental.com Mobile Phone or SMS : +62 81 2397 7705